NAME TYPE INTERNATIONAL ACCREDITATION INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
#1 ALLDERIGE DUDLEY WARREN Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#2 AU KA HANG (區嘉恒) Instructor
#3 AU LOK YEE Senior Instructor
#4 BIDAL JOSEPH JAY Instructor
#5 CHAN SZE TING Instructor
#6 CHENG CHI FUNG (鄭智豐) Instructor
#7 CHENG CHO KIT JASON (鄭祖傑) Instructor
#8 CHENG HO YIN Instructor
#9 CHEUNG CHO HANG CHRISTINE (張楚荇) Instructor
#10 CHEUNG CHUN KIT (張俊傑) Instructor
Coach Level 2 (Women's)
#11 CHEUNG CHUN MATTHEW (張駿) Coach Level 1
#12 CHEUNG HO YIN Instructor
#13 CHEUNG JANET Instructor
#14 CHIE CLAUDIA TSZ TUNG (謝芷彤) Senior Instructor
#15 CHOW JUEN Instructor
#16 CHOW TSZ CHING Instructor
#17 CHOW TSZ HONG (周旨航) Senior Instructor
#18 CHOW KWOK CHUN ALVIN (周國俊) Instructor
#19 CHOY POK MAN (蔡博文) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#20 FAN TAK KWAN Coach Level 3 (Women's)
#21 HAYAT LORENZA (馬藹莎) Instructor
#22 HO JING YEE JANE (何靖怡) Instructor
#23 HO SHING HEI (何誠熙) Instructor
Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#24 HO TSZ CHING (何芷晴) Instructor
#25 HON CHEUK YEE Instructor
#26 HON WING HAN Instructor
#27 HUI KA HEI (許嘉希) Coach Level 2 (Women's)
#28 KO LONG FAI (高朗暉) Senior Instructor
#29 LAM HIU HING (林曉慶) Instructor
#30 LAM KIM MING KENNETH Instructor
#31 LAM WING YI (林穎怡) Instructor
#32 LAM WUN PIU (林煥標) Senior Instructor
#33 LAU CHUNG YU (劉仲如) Senior Instructor
#34 LAU HOR WING WILLIE (劉可顈) Senior Instructor
#35 LAU TSZ HO (劉子豪) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#36 LEUNG KA WING (梁嘉穎) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#37 LEUNG SHEK HIN (梁碩軒) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#38 LEUNG TAK KEUNG Instructor
#39 LEUNG CHAK HO (梁澤豪) Instructor
#40 LI HOI TUNG (李鎧彤) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#41 LIN JO ZHIWEI (林志偉) Instructor
#42 LING TSZ KIU Instructor
#43 LING CHUN WAI GEOFFREY (凌俊偉) Instructor
#44 LIU WAN YEUNG ADRIAN Instructor
#45 MA MAN YAN Instructor
#46 MAK HO CHUN KELVIN (麥浩駿) Coach Level 3 (Men's)
#47 MAN KA SING (文家陞) Instructor
#48 MATSUDA URARA (松田麗) Instructor
#49 PANG YEE LI DANIEL (彭以理) Instructor
#50 POKTA FELICIA Instructor
#51 POON KIN LAP (潘建立) Coach Level 1
#52 SHUM CHO KIN (沈祖健) Instructor
#53 SINANU CHIARA MELINA (施美思) Instructor
#54 TAI JOYCE (戴君儀) Senior Instructor
#55 TAI SIU KEI (戴洮琪) Instructor
#56 TAM WAI YEUNG Instructor
#57 TANG YI TING (鄧伊婷) Senior Instructor
Coach Level 1
#58 TONG YAN YEE JOYCE (湯欣兒) Senior Instructor
#59 TSANG CHEUK FUNG (曾卓桻) Instructor
#60 TSUI LOK SANG (徐樂笙) Instructor
#61 WAN SZE MAN (尹思敏) Instructor
#62 WONG CHUN TING (黃俊庭) Instructor
#63 WONG LAI TING Instructor
#64 WONG NGA TING (黃雅婷) Instructor
#65 WONG SIN CHUN (黃善真) Senior Instructor
#66 WONG SIU WAI SOPHIA (黃少慧) Instructor
#67 WONG WESLEY (黃思翰) Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#68 YAU VAN LOK LAM (邱洛琳) Instructor
#69 YEUNG WING HUNG Instructor
#70 YUEN WING CHI (袁詠芝) Instructor