姓名 類別 國際認證 國際錦標
#1 ALLDERIGE DUDLEY WARREN Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#2 AU KA HANG (區嘉恒) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#3 AU LOK YEE Senior Instructor
#4 BIDAL JOSEPH JAY Instructor
#5 CHAN HON KEI (陳瀚基) Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#6 CHAN SZE TING Instructor
#7 CHENG CHI FUNG (鄭智豐) Instructor
#8 CHENG CHO KIT JASON (鄭祖傑) Instructor
#9 CHENG HO YIN Instructor
#10 CHEUNG CHO HANG CHRISTINE (張楚荇) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#11 CHEUNG CHUN KIT (張俊傑) Instructor
Coach Level 2 (Women's)
#12 CHEUNG CHUN MATTHEW (張駿) Coach Level 1
#13 CHEUNG HO YIN Instructor
#14 CHEUNG JANET Instructor
#15 CHIE CLAUDIA TSZ TUNG (謝芷彤) Senior Instructor
#16 CHOW JUEN Instructor
#17 CHOW TSZ CHING Instructor
#18 CHOW TSZ HONG (周旨航) Senior Instructor
#19 CHOW KWOK CHUN ALVIN (周國俊) Instructor
#20 CHOY POK MAN (蔡博文) Instructor
#21 FAN TAK KWAN Coach Level 3 (Women's)
#22 HAYAT LORENZA (馬藹莎) Instructor
#23 HO JING YEE JANE (何靖怡) Instructor
#24 HO SHING HEI (何誠熙) Instructor
Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#25 HO TSZ CHING (何芷晴) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#26 HON CHEUK YEE Instructor
#27 HON WING HAN Instructor
#28 HUI KA HEI (許嘉希) Coach Level 2 (Women's)
#29 KO LONG FAI (高朗暉) Senior Instructor
#30 LAM HIU HING (林曉慶) Instructor
#31 LAM KIM MING KENNETH Instructor
#32 LAM WING YI (林穎怡) Instructor
#33 LAM WUN PIU (林煥標) Senior Instructor
#34 LAU CHUNG YU (劉仲如) Senior Instructor
#35 LAU HOR WING WILLIE (劉可顈) Senior Instructor
#36 LAU TSZ HO (劉子豪) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#37 LEUNG KA WING (梁嘉穎) Instructor
#38 LEUNG SHEK HIN (梁碩軒) Instructor
Coach Level 1
#39 LEUNG TAK KEUNG Instructor
#40 LEUNG CHAK HO (梁澤豪) Instructor
#41 LI HOI TUNG (李鎧彤) Instructor
#42 LIN JO ZHIWEI (林志偉) Instructor
#43 LING TSZ KIU Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#44 LING CHUN WAI GEOFFREY (凌俊偉) Instructor
#45 LIU WAN YEUNG ADRIAN Instructor
#46 MA MAN YAN Instructor
#47 MAK HO CHUN KELVIN (麥浩駿) Coach Level 3 (Men's)
#48 MAN KA SING (文家陞) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#49 MATSUDA URARA (松田麗) Instructor
#50 PANG YEE LI DANIEL (彭以理) Instructor
#51 POKTA FELICIA Instructor
#52 POON KIN LAP (潘建立) Coach Level 1
#53 SHUM CHO KIN (沈祖健) Instructor
#54 SINANU CHIARA MELINA (施美思) Instructor
#55 TAI JOYCE (戴君儀) Senior Instructor
#56 TAI SIU KEI (戴洮琪) Instructor
#57 TAM WAI YEUNG Instructor
#58 TANG YI TING (鄧伊婷) Senior Instructor
Coach Level 1
#59 TONG YAN YEE JOYCE (湯欣兒) Senior Instructor
#60 TSANG CHEUK FUNG (曾卓桻) Instructor
#61 TSUI LOK SANG (徐樂笙) Instructor
#62 WAN SZE MAN (尹思敏) Instructor
#63 WONG CHUN TING (黃俊庭) Instructor
#64 WONG LAI TING Instructor
#65 WONG NGA TING (黃雅婷) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#66 WONG SIN CHUN (黃善真) Senior Instructor
#67 WONG SIU WAI SOPHIA (黃少慧) Instructor
#68 WONG WESLEY (黃思翰) Coach Level 2 (Men's)
#69 YAU VAN LOK LAM (邱洛琳) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED
#70 YEUNG WING HUNG Instructor
#71 YUEN WING CHI (袁詠芝) Instructor HKLA INSTRUCTOR COURSE COMPLETED